Skip to content
Saint Joseph Notre Dame High School
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
3:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Alameda High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Alameda High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Alameda High School
2
3
4
3:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Head Royce High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Saint Joseph Notre Dame High School
Kelly Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Joseph Notre Dame High School
Kelly Gymnasium
5
6
6:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Carondelet High School
7
3:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Berean Christian High School
8
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Heritage High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Head Royce High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Heritage High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Head Royce High School
9
10
11
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Joseph Notre Dame High School
Kelly Gymnasium
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Estuary Park
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Joseph Notre Dame High School
Kelly Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Joseph Notre Dame High School
Kelly Gymnasium
12
13
3:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Bentley High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Joseph Notre Dame High School
Kelly Gymnasium
BCL-East Tournament - Semifinals
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Joseph Notre Dame High School
Kelly Gymnasium
BCL-East Tournament - Semifinals
14
15
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Redwood Christian Schools
BCL-East Tournament - Championship
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Redwood Christian Schools
BCL-East Tournament - Championship
16
17
11:00am
Baseball: V
@College of Alameda
1:30pm
Baseball: JV
@College of Alameda
18
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Joseph Notre Dame High School
Kelly Gymnasium
North Coast Section (Div. 3) Playoffs - 1st Rd
19
3:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@City College of San Francisco
North Coast Section (Div. 4) - 1st Round Playoffs
20
3:30pm
Softball: V
@Mt. Eden High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Alameda High School
21
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Joseph Notre Dame High School
Kelly Gymnasium
North Coast Section (Div. 3) Playoffs - Quarterfinals
22
11:00am
Baseball: JV
@Piedmont High School
2:00pm
Baseball: V
@Piedmont High School
23
24
25
2:30pm
Golf: B/All Levels
@Rossmoor Golf Course (Walnut Creek)
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Freedom High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Patrick-St. Vincent High School
North Coast Section (Div. 3) Playoffs - Semifinals
26
3:30pm
Golf: B/All Levels
(Cancelled)
@TBA
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Joseph Notre Dame High School
Kelly Gymnasium
North Coast Section (Open Div.) Playoffs - Semifinals
27
2:30pm
Golf: B/All Levels
(Postponed)
@Chuck Corica Golf Course
3:30pm
Softball: V
@Leydecker Park
28
3:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Pinole Valley High School
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@College of Alameda
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Mary's College
North Coast Section (Open Div.) Playoffs - Championship
29
TBD
Volleyball: B/V
@Deer Valley High School
Deer Valley Wolverine Tournament
8:00am
Track: All Levels
@Skyline High School
Skyline Invitational
11:00am
Baseball: V
@College of Alameda
2:00pm
Baseball: JV
@College of Alameda
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?